Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TOLLGATE WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+56.1%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,995
+3.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 1 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 3DF
← Back to All Properties