86, BALME ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 4DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.9%
Price Change
-£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000-52.9%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 22 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1