Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOWITTS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
NG13 0FX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£410,000
+30.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+31.8%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+21.0%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+88.1%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Detached
+£92,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 0FX
← Back to All Properties