Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, RIPON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
+192.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 4 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4DY
← Back to All Properties