Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PINE COURT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 8JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+43.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+19.0%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+54.1%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+38.0%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 2 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 8JB
← Back to All Properties