69, PRIORY LANE, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA11 7BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000-12.5%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000+73.5%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 27 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1