Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROBERTS CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2JG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+92.0%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+53.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+40.4%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2JG
← Back to All Properties