Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PITVILLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 7JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+56.4%
Sold on 11 November 2025
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+12.3%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£21,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,650
+247.6%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£123,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 7JD
← Back to All Properties