19, TILE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD8 8NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000-16.7%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+247.8%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,250+15.0%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1