Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CRANHAM STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£377,000
+42.3%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+48.5%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 7 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6DD
← Back to All Properties