Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, PARK LANE, READING, READING, READING
RG31 4DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 21 July 2009
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+7.4%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,950
+24.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 4DR
← Back to All Properties