116, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+11.5%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+42.1%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1