Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, SUMMERFIELD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+90.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+18.6%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
+£7,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,105
Sold on 2 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1AL
← Back to All Properties