Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, CHARTERS GATE WAY, HAYWARDS HEATH, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
RH17 7EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£478,500
+0.7%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 9 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 7EW
← Back to All Properties