Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BOUNDARY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,500
-9.0%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+30.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+164.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0DH
← Back to All Properties