Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KRISTINA, RHODODENDRON AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+8.7%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£630,000
+14.5%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+180.3%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Detached
+£353,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,200
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0TU
← Back to All Properties