Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, NORTH END AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£323,000
+13.3%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+39.0%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-0.2%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,500
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EB
← Back to All Properties