Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, WESTCLIFF PARK DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9LR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+4.1%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,500
+29.4%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+8.5%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+62.5%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+166.7%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9LR
← Back to All Properties