Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STOCKERS LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,500
+30.7%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 29 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9DB
← Back to All Properties