64, NELSON DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£186,500+120.7%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+22.8%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,800
Sold on 11 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1