58, ST ANNS ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£104,500+34.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+183.6%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1