Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BRIDGE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+4.1%
Sold on 8 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+240.4%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 5ED
← Back to All Properties