Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEECH GLADE, BLUE CEDARS CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 4DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+8.6%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£760,000
+38.8%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£547,500
+208.5%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 4DW
← Back to All Properties