Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, REGINALD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,950
+13.3%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+44.7%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3PG
← Back to All Properties