Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WITHY CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+55.9%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
-11.5%
Sold on 5 December 2012
Terraced
-£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7SA
← Back to All Properties