Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FAIRFAX COURT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+17.8%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,250
+58.1%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 3 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2JF
← Back to All Properties