Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARBOUR WAY, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£144,500
+52.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 22 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7BE
← Back to All Properties