5, DINGLE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 4HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,000+40.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+323.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1