Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MALTINGS COURT, MILL LANE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£74,000
+35.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 3 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5DS
← Back to All Properties