Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LONG MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+77.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+33.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AN
← Back to All Properties