116, VICTORIA ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 8AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.8%
Price Change
+£292,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000+190.8%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£292,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+71.9%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 18 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1