Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MOLESHAM WAY, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-2.4%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+18.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+101.0%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1NU
← Back to All Properties