15, ST MATTHEWS PARADE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7HF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£512,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£512,500+59.2%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£322,000+101.3%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+39.1%
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+69.1%
Sold on 30 March 1996
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1