37, PLOVER WALK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 8XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.3%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+148.3%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+29.6%
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1