Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, TUDOR LODGE, 335, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
-11.2%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-9.1%
Sold on 4 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 12 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7AA
← Back to All Properties