25, WHITEHALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 6RY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£295,000+34.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+5.5%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,500+239.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+7.0%
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1