Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LANTHORN CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+2.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,500
+31.8%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,950
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7NR
← Back to All Properties