Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CORBETT COURT, THE BROW, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-27.1%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 10 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9DD
← Back to All Properties