Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MULLENS ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+13.3%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£278,000
+29.3%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+175.6%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8AG
← Back to All Properties