Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, PUMP LANE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 7AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£30,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,500
-9.6%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Semi-Detached
-£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,250
+68.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£130,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 28 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7AP
← Back to All Properties