Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LARWOOD GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+72.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1SJ
← Back to All Properties