APARTMENT 4876, PACIFIC HEIGHTS SOUTH, 16, GOLDEN GATE WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 5PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£29,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000-15.3%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,700+3.8%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 26 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1