Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HUNTINGDON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+2.6%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2XW
← Back to All Properties