14, GREENSIDE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 8PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+27.1%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+7.7%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+116.6%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
+£69,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+122.2%
Sold on 17 October 2000
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 22 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1