10, BRAMBLE CLOSE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD25 0HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.1%
Price Change
+£229,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£322,000+248.1%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£229,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+23.3%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1