Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, WINDSOR COURT, YORK CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£271,000
+23.2%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+83.3%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+23.7%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 10 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PH
← Back to All Properties