Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CELANDINE VIEW, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£254,500
+33.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5DP
← Back to All Properties