Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BELGRAVE CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£635,000
+95.4%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+56.6%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5PH
← Back to All Properties