Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
305, WALTON LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+89.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+193.8%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 19 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5RJ
← Back to All Properties