LITTLE ACORNS, WOODBURY ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN18 4DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£248,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+117.5%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500+50.0%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 23 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1